?

Log in

you! yes you! give me a blowjob now! [entries|friends|calendar]
ristan

[ website | My Website ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

hey everyone [19 Apr 2008|03:54pm]
i am back! hope everything is alright.

love!

- ristan
post comment

check them out! [20 Jan 2006|05:30pm]

post comment

oh my god! [01 Dec 2005|08:00pm]
[ mood | awake ]

these boys shorts by strhess clothings are sizzling hot? anyone owns them? hehe ;)

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

post comment

[26 Jan 2005|02:08pm]
4 comments|post comment

awwww! [04 Jan 2005|06:42pm]
the ruddest chatter on AOL goes to:

ooopsss there are too many i cant name it all ... isnt it sad.

:)

have a nice day.
post comment

hmmmm [25 Sep 2004|01:20pm]
Love and Sex With Your Friends by dannygrl0129
Username
Sex
Favorite Color
Love of your life:harkavy
Best sex of your life:___sexii_bitch_
Will make you come 1000 times:jezebeiie
Will break your heart:coupleofsluts
Best Kisser:ismellskanks
Best cuddler:rub_mah_nipplzz
You secretly dream of:ladyxanthes
But this person dreams of you:pleasuremachine
Will handcuff you and screw you silly:fuckxthatxshit
Quiz created with MemeGen!
post comment

warning! [17 Sep 2004|04:29pm]
Here's a virus being e-mailed to lj users and it looks like this:

Dear LiveJournal user,
We have recently noticed that you haven't updated your LiveJournal in awhile. If you would like to keep your LiveJournal account, you must sign in within the next 24 hours.
You may sign in at: {link removed}
Failure to sign in within the next 24 hours will result in account termination.

DO NOT OPEN THIS LINK! IT'S A VIRUS!
Please, post this in your personal journal and in your communities, even if it's off-topic for the community. This is very important.

and remember DO NOT OPEN THE LINK!
post comment

hmmmm [21 Aug 2004|09:18pm]
hey bitch why are you so quiet? guess what, im still here ... lol
post comment

another update! [21 Aug 2004|12:31pm]
its surprising there are lots of

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

people in here ... not all though.

have a fucken great weekend everyone. and dont forget to bitch about me ok.

love ya!
post comment

another update! [21 Aug 2004|12:31pm]
its surprising there are lots of

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

DUH!

people in here ... not all though.

have a fucken great weekend everyone. and dont forget to bitch about me ok.

love ya!
post comment

write write write! [20 Aug 2004|12:49am]
...
post comment

so .... [23 Jun 2004|12:15am]
RRefreshing
IInnocent
SStrong
TTasty
AAstounding
NNaive

Name / Username:


Name Acronym Generator
From Go-Quiz.com
post comment

yeah [18 Jun 2004|01:51am]

you are...
username
you are ... wondering what the other answers are
This cool quiz by Methody - Taken 4004 Times.
</a>
New! Get Free Horoscopes from Kwiz.Biz
post comment

hello [19 Apr 2004|01:28am]
here is a start of a new journal. im bored living here. its so hot and i wanna see more bands and i wanna travel!

enough said.
post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]